Zdobywcy OKP

Zdobywcy OKP "Z szafirem"

  1. Michał ROMANOWSKI - Szczecin - 1999
  2. Mirosław MAŁECKI - Szczecin - 1999
  3. Danuta BOGUSZEWSKA - Zawiercie - 2000
  4. Henryk BIAŁY - Tarnowskie Góry - 2000
  5. Kazimierz LACH - Warszawa - 2000
  6. Roman KAPES - Rybnik - 2001
  7. Gerard SUCHANEK - Katowice - 2001
  8. Mieczysław ZIENTAL - Błonie - 2001
  9. Leszek Wł. STANO - Pabianice - 2002
  10. Barbara WIERZBICKA - Kraków - 2002
  11. Zofia NYCZ - Chełm - 2004
  12. Witold KLIZA - Chełm - 2004
  13. Zbigniew M. KOZŁOWSKI - Warszawa - 2004
  14. Tomasz MRÓWKA - Warszawa - 2004
  15. Bogdan FAŁEK - Koszalin - 2005
  16. Barbara POŻOGA - Szczecin - 2005
  17. Zdzisław J. STEĆ - Szczecin - 2005
  18. Majka SOBOLEWSKA - Szczecin - 2006
  19. Olgierd PROMIŃSKI - Poznań - 2007
  20. Andrzej HUMANIUK - Jastrzębie-Zdrój - 2007
  21. Zbigniew LEWANDOWSKI - Warszawa - 2007
  22. Jan PACZEŚNIAK - Wrocław - 2007
  23. Marian ZAJĄC - Wodzisław Śląski - 2007
  24. Stanisław RADOMSKI - Gliwice - 2007
  25. Andrzej WŁODARCZYK - Wodzisław Śląski - 2008
  26. Henryk SZMAGAJ - Bielsko-Biała - 2008
  27. Ewa ABRAMEK - Łódź - 2008
  28. Zbigniew ABRAMEK - Łódź - 2008
  29. Karol NYCZ - Chełm - 2008
  30. Felicjan MIERZWA - Siemianowice Śl. - 2009
  31. Jan WASZCZUK - Siedlce - 2010
  32. Maciej MAŚLIŃSKI - Ostrów Wlkp. - 2010
  33. Paweł Jan CHMURA - Pabianice - 2001
  34. Jan NIESPOREK - Kraków - 2003
  35. Bernard MILEWSKI - Płock - 2011
  36. Izabela RAMUS - Dobrzeń Wielki - 2011
  37. Jacek RAMUS - Dobrzeń Wielki - 2011
  38. Marcin KRUSZCZYŃSKI - Koszalin - 2011
  39. Józef SŁABOŃ - Sosnowiec - 2011
  40. Elżbieta LEWANDOWSKA - Warszawa - 2012
  41. Zygmunt BERNACKI - Zabrze - 2012
  42. Bogdan TYTKO - Czernica - 2013
  43. Bogusław MIERZWA - Siemianowice Śl. - 2013
  44. Stanisław KRÓL - Kamienna Góra - 2013
  45. Anna GOŁASZEWSKA - Gdańsk - 2013
  46. Stanisław GĘBSKI - Gdańsk - 2013
  47. Andrzej PIZIAK - Elbląg - 2013
  48. Zofia OSTRÓWKA - Elbląg - 2013
  49. Henryk SŁAWIŃSKI - Lubań - 2013
  50. Tadeusz SŁAWIŃSKI - Lubań - 2013
  51. Andrzej CZOPKA - Siemianowice Śl. - 2013
  52. Monika KOWALSKA - Skarżysko Kamienna - 2014
  53. Grzegorz KOWALSKI - Skarżysko Kamienna - 2014
  54. Stanisław KUKOWSKI - Elbląg - 2014
  55. Helena MASZCZYK - Zawiercie - 2014
  56. Czesław WODECKI - Wodzisław Śląski - 2014
  57. Leon JASIŃSKI - Elbląg - 2014
  58. Stanisław STROJNY - Gdańsk - 2014
  59. Marek BOTULIŃsKI - Zabrze - 2014
  60. Ewa BOTULIŃSKA - Zabrze - 2014
  61. Barbara ZĄBCZYK-CHMIELEWSKA - Gdańsk - 2014
  62. Marek SZOT - Wrocław - 2014
  63. Krzysztof BREIER - Wałbrzych - 2015
  64. Wanda HAAS - Wrocław - 2015
  65. Ryszard BĄCAL - Żary - 2015
  66. Teresa HAN-JASIŃSKA - Lipno - 2015
  67. Ryszard SKONIECZNY - Żory - 2015
  68. Wojciech NAPIÓRKOWSKI - Płock - 2015
  69. Zdzisław BOROWIEC - Wrocław - 2015
  70. Elżbieta ŁOBACZ-BĄCAL - Żary - 2016
  71. Krystyna SŁAWIŃSKA - Lubań - 2016
  72. Anna GÓRECKA - Warszawa - 2016
  73. Andrzej MIKOŁAJCZYK - Warszawa - 2016
  74. Marianna WRÓBLEWSKA - Golub-Dobrzyń - 2016
  75. Wanda MORDASZEWSKA - Lipno - 2016
  76. Andrzej MORDASZEWSKI - Lipno - 2016
  77. Paweł PACKI - Wieluń - 2017
  78. Bernard MALINOWSKI - Warszawa - 2017
  79. Lech KAŹMIERCZAK - Zielona Góra - 2017
  80. Marian KOTARSKI - Myszków - 2017